Theme Color        
Font Size -A A +A
 

1
YAA Tan Sri Dato’ Lamin bin Hj Mohd Yunos
Period of Service: 25th September 1994 - 12th March 2001
2
YAA Tan Sri Dato’ Wan Adnan bin Ismail
Period of Service: 1st September 2001 - 24th December 2001
3
YAA Tun Dato’ Sri Ahmad Fairuz bin Dato’ Sheikh Abdul Halim
Period of Service: 16th March 2003 - 1st November 2007
4
YAA Tan Sri Abdul Malek bin Ahmad
Period of Service: 12th July 2004 - 31st May 2007
5
YAA Tun Abdul Hamid bin Mohamad
Period of Service: 5 September 2007- 6 Disember 2007